CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 for 1149 Posts, Apply Online From @cisfrectt.in – Very Useful

CISF Constable Fire Recruitment | CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 | CISF Constable Online Form 2022 | CISF Constable Online Form

CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 for 1149 Posts, Apply Online From @cisfrectt.in

CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022: Do you also want to make your career as CISF Constable Fire, if yes, then this article of ours is for you because we will provide you with complete information about CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 in detail in this article. Under this, a total of 1149 vacant posts will be recruited.

CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022
CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022

Let us tell you that all our applicants can apply from 29.01.2022 to 04.03.2022 (last date of application) and make their career in it.

जरुरी तिथि

आवेदन शुल्क

Start Date:-  29-01-2022
Last Date:-  04-03-2022

For Gen/ BC-II: 100/-
For SC/ ST: 0/-

आयु सीमा

टोटल पोस्ट

Minimum Age :- 18 
Maximum Age :- 23 

Total Post: 1149

Important Links (महत्वपूर्ण लिंक)

Apply OnlineClick Here 
Join Telegram More Update This PostOnline Process Telegram
 ज्यादा जानकारी के लिए क्लिक करे !!
NotificationClick Here
MORE GOVT. JOBSClick Here
Official SiteClick Here

Document

  • Inter Marksheet
  • Aadhar Card
  • Photo
  • Signature
  • Email Id & Mobile No

Education Qualification

  • 12th pass

CISF Constable Eligibility 2022

  • Only for Male Candidates
  • 10+2 Intermediate with Science Subject.
  • Height : 170 CMS
  • Chest : 80-85 CMS
  • More Details Read Notification.
CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022

CISF Constable Jobs 2022 State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGen (UR)OBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh4630112401112
Uttarakhand03010101006
Rajasthan160804060539
Bihar5734121901123
Chandigarh01000001
Delhi040201010210
Haryana06040103014
Chhattisgarh160304051240
Madhya Pradesh210705071050
Jharkhand351009102387
Punjab06030205016
Gujarat140904020534
Goa01000001
Himachal Pradesh0201001004
Jammu & Kashmir181104030541
Karnataka140903060234
Keral21110404040
Laddakh01000001
Maharashtra311907070670
Manipur04010100511
Meghalaya0400100813
Mizoram0200100205
Nagaland0300100307
Odisha240705091358
Pudducherry01000001
Tamil Naidu18110408041
Telangana120803040330
Tripura05001030615
Arunachal Pradesh030000609
Assam4528110712103
West Bengal231105130254
Andhra Pradesh322108130579
CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022

How to Fill CISF Constable Recruitment Online Form 2022

  • Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) Constable Male Recruitment 2022. Candidates can apply between 29 January 2022 to 04 March 2022.
  • Photo Instructions: Candidate must upload their latest passport photo and date of photo. Photograph should not be more than 03 months old.
  • Candidates read the notification before apply recruitment application form in CISF India Latest Jobs 2022.
  • Kindly check and collect all the documents – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly prepare the scanned documents related to the recruitment form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, etc.
  • One must preview and go through all the columns carefully before submitting the application form.
  • Take a print out of the final submitted form.
CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022

Conclusion CISF Constable Online Form 2022

In this article, we have provided all our interested candidates and applicants the information about the complete online application process started for the recruitment of 1,149 vacancies under CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 in detail so that all our applicants, as soon as possible. You can apply in the recruitment process and make your career in it.

Lastly, we hope and hope that all of you candidates and applicants must have liked this article of ours, for which you will like, share this article of ours as well as share your thoughts and suggestions by commenting.

Faq CISF Constable Online Form 2022

What Is CISF Constable/ Fire Recruitment Last Date?

The last date to fill the online application form is 04 March 2022.

Who can apply for CISF Constable/ Fire Recruitment?

12th class or equivalent qualification with Science subject.

When will CISF Constable Fireman Recruitment 2022 release?

CISF Fire Online Form is available from 29th January 2022.

How to Apply Online for CISF Constable Fireman Vacancy 2022?

CISF Fire Recruitment 2022 Online Form is available on website www.cisfrectt.in.

Leave a Comment